

Jackie Mason
О персоне
Карьера:
Acting
Дата рождения:1928-06-09
Место рождения:Sheboygan, Wisconsin, U.S.
Пол:Мужчина
Популярность:1
Дата смерти:2021-07-24
93Нет данных
Фильмография
Рейтинг по годам
- Boycott This!Self2016-06-089.01
- Goldberg - P.I.Jackie Goldberg2011-01-010.00
- One Angry ManSelf2010-05-010.00
- Jackie Mason: The Ultimate Jewself2008-05-040.00
- Cutting Edge Comedians of the '60s & '70sSelf (archive footage)2007-04-100.00
- Студия 30Jackie Mason2006-10-117.5814
- Jackie Mason: Freshly Squeezed2004-01-010.00
- Пенн и Теллер: Чушь собачья!2003-01-247.7129
- Jackie Mason - a Night at the Opera2002-11-038.01
- Волшебные покровителиThe Sandman (voice)2001-03-307.61,113
- Kids Are PunnySelf / Self - Voice1998-12-066.33
- Jackie Mason in IsraelSelf1996-02-270.00
- But... SeriouslySelf (archive footage)1994-03-258.52
- Jackie Mason on CampusSelf1992-01-010.00
- The Very Best of The Ed Sullivan Show (Vol. 1)1991-02-170.00
- An Audience with Jackie Mason1990-12-277.01
- СимпсоныHyman Krustofsky (voice)1989-12-178.010,843
- Chicken SoupJackie Fisher1989-09-127.52
- Гольф-клуб 2Jack Hartounian1988-07-224.2218
- Jackie Mason: The World According to Me!Himself1988-02-067.84
- The Perils of P.K1986-06-069.52
- The Best of TimesMr. O'Reilly1981-07-135.711
- Всемирная история: Часть IJew #1 - The Spanish Inquisition1981-06-126.8919
- ПридурокHarry Hartounian1979-12-146.9911
- Dick Clark's Good Old Days Part II1978-11-257.02
- Flying High1978-09-296.33
- Прожарка со знаменитостями Дина МартинаSelf1973-09-145.410
- The StoolieRoger Pitman1972-11-3010.01
- The Hollywood PalaceSelf - Comedian1964-01-045.05