



Jonatan Spang
Jonatan Ryberg Spang | Jannik Kåre Jonatan Spang Olesen
О персоне
Карьера:
Acting
Дата рождения:1978-02-0448
Место рождения:Gladsaxe, Danmark
Пол:Мужчина
Популярность:0
Нет данных
Фильмография
Рейтинг по годам
- Jonatan Spang: TypiskHimself2020-09-046.85
- Zulu Comedy Galla 2019Komiker2019-09-016.01
- Zulu Comedy Galla 2018Jonatan Spang2018-09-096.01
- Alle for treNikolai2017-02-024.617
- Zulu Comedy Galla 2016Himself2016-09-116.01
- Jonatan Spangs DanmarkHimself2015-12-296.22
- Jonatan Spang: Lillemand Standup Special2015-05-190.00
- LillemandJonatan Spang2015-04-118.01
- Jonatan Spangs BryllupSig selv2014-11-286.73
- Jonatan Spangs Skilsmissen2014-11-280.00
- Rundt på gulvetSig selv2013-08-310.00
- Alle for toNikolai2013-01-315.528
- В поисках талантаTroels2012-10-114.85
- За граньюDavid2012-05-034.622
- Zulu Comedy Galla 2011Jonatan Spang2011-09-047.22
- Alle for énNikolaj2011-02-106.034
- Comedy Aid 2010Sig selv2010-12-290.00
- ZULU Comedy GallaNomineret til Årets Komiker2010-09-0210.01
- ZULU Comedy GallaJonatan Spang2010-09-0210.01
- Jonatan Spang: Super Meget Spang2010-03-306.03
- Jonatan Spang: Spark i LøgsuppenHimself2010-03-306.02
- Klods Hans2009-11-178.01
- Live fra BremenForskellige roller2009-09-255.03
- Jonatan Spangs familieSig selv2008-11-187.36
- Jacob Tingleff - Tingleff, Tingleff eller TingleffJonatan Spang2008-10-275.82
- BiblenJonatan Spang2008-02-236.46
- De unge årErik Nietzsche2007-12-254.713
- Krøller i sovsen2007-12-117.52
- УбийствоKristoffer Kamper2007-01-078.0288
- FidibusAgger2006-10-135.519
- Gustne GensynGlenn Thorsboe2006-06-2310.01
- После свадьбыBryllupschauffør2006-02-247.1486
- Gintberg og Spang: Den Grimme MeldingJonatan Spang2005-02-286.73
- Jonatan Spang: DamerHimself2005-01-017.16
- Ørnen: En Krimi OdyssèMekanikerlærlingen2004-10-106.813
- The Uffe Holm ShowStatist2003-11-125.38
- Perforama2002-09-209.02
- PerforamaSøren2002-09-209.02
- Talegaver Til Børn: 10 Års JubilæumSig selv2002-02-246.25
- Stand-up.dkSig selv1997-05-1710.01