



Ric Flair
The Nature Boy | The Black Scorpion | "The Nature Boy" Ric Flair
Acting
Date of birth:Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Gender:Male
Popularity:1
Richard Morgan Fliehr, known professionally as Ric Flair, is an American professional wrestler. Regarded by multiple peers and journalists as the greatest professional wrestler of all time, Flair has had a career that has spanned almost 50 years. He is noted for his tenures with Jim Crockett Promotions (JCP), Mid-Atlantic Championship Wrestling, The National Wrestling Alliance (NWA), World Championship Wrestling (WCW), WWE and Total Nonstop Action Wrestling (TNA). Much of his career was spent in JCP and WCW, where he won numerous titles. Since the mid-1970s, he has used the monikers "The Nature Boy" and "Slick Ric". Flair is also a founding member of the original Four Horsemen stable alongside Tully Blanchard and The Andersons, managed by JJ Dillon. A major pay-per-view attraction throughout his career, Flair headlined the premier annual NWA/WCW event, Starrcade, on ten occasions, while also co-headlining its WWE counterpart, WrestleMania VIII (8), in 1992, after winning that year's Royal Rumble. PWI awarded him their Wrestler of the Year award a record six times, while Wrestling Observer Newsletter named him the Wrestler of the Year (an award named after him and Lou Thesz) a record eight times. The first 2-time WWE Hall of Fame inductee, first inducted with the class of 2008 for his individual career and again with the class of 2012 as a member of The Four Horsemen, he is also a member of the NWA Hall of Fame, and the Professional Wrestling Hall of Fame. Flair is officially recognized by WWE as a 16-time world champion (8-time NWA World Heavyweight Champion, 6-time WCW World Heavyweight Champion, and 2-time WWE Champion), although the number of his world championship reigns varies by source, ranging from 16 to 25. He has claimed to be a 21-time champion. He was the first holder of the WCW World Heavyweight Championship and the WCW International World Heavyweight Championship (which he also held last). As the inaugural WCW World Heavyweight Champion, he became the first person to complete WCW's Triple Crown, having already held the NWA\WCW United States Heavyweight and NWA\WCW World Tag Team Championships. He then completed WWE's version of the Triple Crown when he won the WWE Intercontinental Championship, after already holding the WWE Championship and the WWE World Tag Team Championship on previous occasions.
Filmography
Rating by year
- I demoni dello sportSelf2025-04-250.00
- Mr. McMahonSelf (archive footage)2024-09-257.891
- Bray Wyatt: Becoming ImmortalSelf2024-03-317.112
- AEW Revolution 2024Ric Flair2024-03-038.46
- AngleSelf2023-09-020.00
- American Nightmare: Becoming Cody RhodesSelf2023-07-317.832
- All Elite Wrestling: CollisionRic Flair2023-06-177.716
- WWE Hall of Fame 2023Ric Flair2023-03-318.52
- Woooooo! Becoming Ric FlairSelf2022-12-267.212
- Last Match: The EpilogueHimself2022-08-077.01
- Jim Crockett Promotions: Ric Flair's Last MatchRic Flair2022-07-316.01
- Starrcast V: The Roast of Ric FlairRic Flair2022-07-297.01
- WWE EvilRic Flair2022-03-247.824
- Triplemania XXIXRic Flair2021-08-140.00
- Biography: WWE LegendsRic Flair2021-04-187.316
- Meeting Stone ColdRic Flair2021-03-165.03
- WWE Royal Rumble 2021Ric Flair (Appearance)2021-01-318.385
- WWE Survivor Series 2020Ric Flair2020-11-227.414
- Meeting the Undertaker2020-11-010.00
- WWE Clash of Champions 2020Ric Flair (Appearance)2020-09-277.611
- You Cannot Kill David ArquetteSelf2020-08-216.760
- Undertaker: The Last RideRic Flair2020-05-107.4316
- Ruthless AggressionRic Flair2020-02-167.612
- AEW Bash at the BeachRic Flair2020-01-157.52
- WWE Crown JewelRic Flair (Team Captain)2019-10-315.010
- Dark Side of the RingSelf (archive footage)2019-04-108.256
- WWE: Let Me Tell You Something Mean Gene2019-01-147.73
- Ron Funches: Giggle FitHimself2019-01-048.58
- Shawn Michaels - The Showstopper UnreleasedRic Flair2018-10-0210.03
- Andre the GiantSelf2018-04-107.3164
- Nature BoySelf2017-11-077.222
- Diamond Dallas Page: Positively LivingRic Flair2017-04-040.00
- WWE: WrestleMania MondayRic Flair2017-03-2110.05
- Southpaw Regional WrestlingRic Flair Paid Impersonator (voice)2017-03-179.24
- Ric Flair: Forever the ManHimself2017-01-010.00
- WWE: Story Time2016-11-203.52
- WWE Payback 2016Ric Flair (Ringside)2016-05-016.418
- Camp WWERic Flair (voice)2016-05-015.126
- WWE WrestleMania 32Ric Flair (Ringside)2016-04-037.169
- WWE Royal Rumble 2016Ric Flair (Ringside)2016-01-247.143
- WWE TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs 2015Ric Flair (Ringside)2015-12-136.416
- WWE Table For 3Self2015-08-068.02
- NXT TakeOver: UnstoppableRic Flair2015-05-208.412
- It's Good To Be The King: The Jerry Lawler StoryHimself2015-05-198.84
- WWE Hall of Fame 2015Self2015-03-286.84
- I Hate Christian LaettnerSelf2015-03-157.042
- WWE: Macho Man - The Randy Savage StoryHimself2014-11-187.617
- WWE Rivalries2014-10-287.01
- Batista: The Animal UnleashedHimself2014-06-016.03
- Greatest Wrestling Factions2014-05-270.00
- Undertaker: The Streak 21-1Himself2014-05-095.82
- Wrestlemania RewindRic Flair2014-02-250.00
- Shawn Michaels: Mr WrestlemaniaHimself2014-02-118.52
- WWE: Straight to the Top - Money in the Bank AnthologyHimself2013-10-297.45
- WWE: Triple H: Thy Kingdom ComeHimself2013-09-247.915
- Legends of Mid-South WrestlingHimself2013-09-109.33
- Uncle GrandpaRic Flair (voice)2013-09-024.6120
- WCW War Games: WCW's Most Notorious MatchesHimself2013-06-2510.04
- CM Punk: Best in the WorldRic Flair (archive footage)2012-10-098.234
- WWE: Undertaker 20-0 - The Streak2012-07-238.89
- The Epic Journey of Dwayne "The Rock" JohnsonSelf (archive footage)2012-02-218.114
- Stone Cold Steve Austin: The Bottom Line on the Most Popular Superstar of All TimeHimself2011-11-298.417
- The Very Best of WCW Monday Nitro Vol.1Ric Flair2011-08-077.97
- TNA Lockdown 2011Ric Flair2011-04-175.01
- WWE: Top 50 Superstars of All TimeRic Flair2010-12-078.36
- Ricky Steamboat: The Life Story of the DragonRic Flair2010-06-297.73
- WWE: Shawn Michaels: My JourneyHimself2010-06-189.45
- Survival Of The HitmanRic Flair (archive footage)2010-03-087.01
- TNA Against All Odds 2010Himself2010-02-148.73
- The Rise & Fall of WCWSelf2009-12-177.221
- The History of the World Heavyweight ChampionshipHimself2009-12-156.04
- Batista - I Walk AloneRic Flair2009-10-197.07
- Macho Madness - The Randy Savage Ultimate Collection2009-06-0910.01
- WWE Judgment Day 2009Ric Flair (Appearance)2009-05-176.97
- WWE WrestleMania XXVRic Flair (Ringside)2009-04-057.887
- WWE: The History Of The Intercontinental ChampionshipHimself2008-11-257.37
- WWE: The History Of The Intercontinental Championship2008-11-257.37
- Nature Boy Ric Flair - The Definitive CollectionHimself2008-07-086.33
- WWE: Triple H: The King of Kings - There is Only OneHimself2008-06-107.66
- WWE WrestleMania XXIVRic Flair2008-03-308.150
- The Undertaker: 15-02008-03-110.00
- WWE No Way Out 2008Ric Flair2008-02-186.97
- WWE Royal Rumble 2008Ric Flair2008-01-277.570
- The Triumph and Tragedy of World Class Championship WrestlingSelf2007-12-119.05
- WWE Vengeance: Night of Champions 2007Ric Flair2007-06-247.65
- WWE: The Ladder MatchHimself2007-06-058.38
- WWE Judgment Day 2007Ric Flair2007-05-207.37
- Ric Flair & The Four HorsemenHimself2007-04-105.94
- WWE Royal Rumble 2007Ric Flair2007-01-288.150
- WWE New Year's Revolution 2007Ric Flair2007-01-076.54
- Heroes of World ClassRic Flair2006-12-268.54
- WWE Survivor Series 2006Ric Flair2006-11-267.17
- WWE Cyber Sunday 2006Ric Flair2006-11-056.54
- WWE: Hulk Hogan: The Ultimate AnthologyRic Flair2006-10-177.95
- WWE: McMahonHimself2006-08-228.33
- WWE SummerSlam 2006Ric Flair2006-08-207.07
- WWE Vengeance 2006Ric Flair2006-06-258.010
- WWE: 20 Years Too Soon - The Superstar Billy Graham Story2006-06-208.02
- WWE ECWRic Flair2006-06-136.631
- WWE Backlash 2006Ric Flair2006-04-307.36
- WWE WrestleMania 22Ric Flair2006-04-028.367
- WWE Royal Rumble 2006Ric Flair2006-01-297.863
- WWE New Year's Revolution 2006Ric Flair2006-01-087.59
- WWE Survivor Series 2005Ric Flair2005-11-278.79
- WWE Taboo Tuesday 2005Ric Flair2005-11-017.98
- The Self Destruction of the Ultimate WarriorHimself2005-09-276.515
- WWE Unforgiven 2005Ric Flair2005-09-188.07
- The Greatest Wrestling Stars of the '80sSelf2005-06-147.84
- Road Warriors: The Life & Death of the Most Dominant Tag-Team in Wrestling History2005-06-148.47
- WWE: Road Warriors - The Life & Death of the Most Dominant Tag-Team in Wrestling History2005-06-148.22
- WWE Backlash 2005Himself2005-05-018.36
- WWE Hall of FameSelf2005-04-027.33
- WWE New Year's Revolution 2005Ric Flair2005-01-098.77
- WWE Survivor Series 2004Ric Flair2004-11-148.67
- WWE Taboo Tuesday 2004Ric Flair2004-10-197.212
- Hard Knocks : The Chris Benoit StorySelf2004-09-197.312
- WWE Unforgiven 2004Ric Flair2004-09-128.65
- WWE SummerSlam 2004Ric Flair2004-08-158.58
- WWE Vengeance 2004Ric Flair2004-07-118.04
- WWE Backlash 2004Ric Flair2004-04-187.45
- WWE WrestleMania XXRic Flair2004-03-148.357
- The Monday Night War - WWE Raw vs. WCW NitroHimself2004-02-038.017
- WWE Royal Rumble 2004Ric Flair2004-01-257.517
- WWE: Mick Foley's Greatest Hits & Misses - A Life in WrestlingHimself2004-01-206.46
- The Stone Cold TruthHimself2004-01-017.02
- WWE Armageddon 2003Ric Flair2003-12-146.54
- WWE Survivor Series 2003Ric Flair (Manager)2003-11-168.022
- WWE Unforgiven 2003Ric Flair2003-09-218.04
- WWE SummerSlam 2003Ric Flair (Ringside)2003-08-248.021
- WWE Bad Blood 2003Ric Flair2003-06-157.03
- WWE Insurrextion 2003Ric Flair (Ringside)2003-06-078.26
- WWE Backlash 2003Ric Flair2003-04-277.68
- WWE Wrestlemania XIXRic Flair2003-03-308.137
- WWE No Way Out 2003Ric Flair (Ringside)2003-02-238.06
- WWE Royal Rumble 2003Ric Flair2003-01-197.619
- WWE Armageddon 2002Ric Flair2002-12-155.48
- WWE Survivor Series 2002Ric Flair2002-11-178.616
- WWE No Mercy 2002Ric Flair2002-10-207.47
- WWE Unforgiven 2002Ric Flair2002-09-226.86
- WWE SummerSlam 2002Ric Flair2002-08-258.414
- Hollywood Hulk Hogan: Hulk Still RulesHimself2002-08-207.75
- WWE Vengeance 2002Ric Flair2002-07-217.56
- WWE King of the Ring 2002Ric Flair2002-06-236.34
- WWE Judgment Day 2002Ric Flair2002-05-197.98
- WWE Insurrextion 2002Ric Flair2002-05-045.05
- WWE Backlash 2002Ric Flair (Referee)2002-04-215.67
- WWE Wrestlemania X8Ric Flair2002-03-178.260
- WWE No Way Out 2002Ric Flair (Appearance)2002-02-176.08
- WWE Royal Rumble 2002Ric Flair2002-01-206.720
- WWE Vengeance 2001Ric Flair (Appearance)2001-12-094.76
- WWF: Undertaker - This Is My YardHimself2001-09-259.03
- WCW GreedRic Flair2001-03-189.01
- WCW SinRic Flair (WCW C.E.O.)2001-01-146.02
- WCW The Great American Bash 2000Himself2000-06-110.00
- WCW Slamboree 2000Ric Flair2000-05-0710.02
- WCW Spring Stampede 2000Himself2000-04-169.52
- Faded Glory: The Von Erich StorySelf (archive footage)2000-03-260.00
- WCW Uncensored 2000"Nature Boy" Ric Flair2000-03-190.00
- WCW SuperBrawl 2000Ric Flair2000-02-2010.02
- WCW Halloween Havoc 1999"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1999-10-2410.02
- WCW Bash at the Beach 1999Ric Flair (Ringside)1999-07-1110.02
- WCW The Great American Bash 1999Ric Flair1999-06-130.00
- WCW Slamboree 1999"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1999-05-098.01
- WCW Spring Stampede 1999"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1999-04-1110.02
- WCW Uncensored 1999"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1999-03-148.01
- WCW SuperBrawl IX"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1999-02-210.00
- WCW Souled Out 1999"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1999-01-177.01
- WCW Superstar Series: Ric Flair - The Nature BoyHimself1999-01-014.52
- WCW Starrcade 1998Ric Flair1998-12-279.01
- The Unreal Story Of Pro WrestlingRic Flair1998-04-268.44
- WCW Souled Out 1998Ric Flair1998-01-2410.01
- WCW ThunderRic Flair1998-01-087.710
- WCW World War 3 1997"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1997-11-237.52
- WCW Halloween Havoc 1997"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1997-10-2610.01
- WCW Fall Brawl 1997Ric Flair1997-09-140.00
- WCW Clash of The Champions XXXV"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1997-08-215.51
- WCW Road Wild 1997Ric Flair1997-08-098.02
- WWF Summer Flashback!1997-07-1410.01
- WCW Bash at The Beach 1997"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1997-07-139.01
- WCW The Great American Bash 1997"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1997-06-159.02
- WCW Slamboree 1997"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1997-05-188.01
- WCW Fall Brawl 1996"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1996-09-159.01
- WCW Clash of The Champions XXXIII"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1996-08-150.00
- WCW Hog Wild 1996Ric Flair1996-08-107.01
- WCW Bash at the Beach 1996Ric Flair1996-07-068.66
- WCW The Great American Bash 1996Ric Flair1996-06-160.00
- WCW Slamboree 1996"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1996-05-190.00
- WCW Uncensored 1996"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1996-03-248.01
- WCW SuperBrawl VI"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1996-02-118.06
- WCW Clash of The Champions XXXII"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1996-01-239.02
- WCW Starrcade 1995"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1995-12-279.01
- WCW World War 3 1995"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1995-11-260.00
- WCW Halloween Havoc 1995"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1995-10-297.02
- WCW: Ric Flair - 2 Decades of ExcellenceRic Flair1995-09-200.00
- WCW Fall Brawl 1995"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1995-09-177.01
- WCW Monday Nitro1995-09-048.437
- WCW Monday NitroRic Flair1995-09-048.437
- WCW Clash of The Champions XXXI"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1995-08-065.01
- WCW Bash at the Beach 1995Ric Flair1995-07-162.73
- WCW The Great American Bash 1995"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1995-06-180.00
- WCW Slamboree 1995Himself1995-05-210.00
- NJPW & WCW Collision In Korea"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1995-04-288.01
- WCW Uncensored 1995Ric Flair (Appearance)1995-03-192.01
- WCW All Nighter 19951995-01-210.00
- WCW Halloween Havoc 1994"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1994-10-237.01
- WCW Clash of the Champions XXVIIIRic Flair1994-08-240.00
- Bret "Hit Man" HartRic Flair1994-08-100.00
- WCW Bash at the Beach 1994"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1994-07-176.33
- WCW Clash of The Champions XXVII"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1994-06-230.00
- WCW Slamboree 1994"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1994-05-227.01
- WCW Spring Stampede 1994"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1994-04-179.01
- The Life And Times of Paul BoeschHimself (archive footage)1994-04-0110.01
- WCW SuperBrawl IVRic Flair1994-02-205.01
- The History Of WrestleMania1994-02-020.00
- WCW Clash of The Champions XXVI"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1994-01-270.00
- WCW Starrcade 1993Himself1993-12-279.01
- WCW BattleBowl"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1993-11-206.01
- WCW Clash of the Champions XXV"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1993-11-100.00
- Bret "Hit Man" Hart: His Greatest MatchesRic Flair1993-11-010.00
- WCW Halloween Havoc 1993"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1993-10-247.02
- WWE Grudges, Gripes & Grunts"Nature Boy" Ric Flair1993-10-160.00
- WCW Fall Brawl 1993"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1993-09-190.00
- WCW Clash of the Champions XXIV"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1993-08-180.00
- WWE UK Fan Favorites 1993"Nature Boy" Ric Flair1993-08-090.00
- WCW Beach Blast 1993"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1993-07-1810.01
- WWE Invasion of the Bodyslammers"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1993-06-240.00
- WCW Clash of The Champions XXIII"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1993-06-160.00
- WCW Slamboree 1993Ric Flair (Host)1993-05-2310.03
- WWE Smack 'Em Whack 'Em"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1993-04-220.00
- WWE WrestleFest '93Ric Flair1993-03-200.00
- WWE Wrestling Grudge Matches"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1993-03-010.00
- WCW SuperBrawl III"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair (Appearance)1993-02-210.00
- WWE Royal Rumble 1993"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1993-01-246.614
- WWE Survivor Series 1992Ric Flair1992-11-258.411
- WWE SummerSlam 1992"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair (Ringside)1992-08-298.112
- 3rd Annual Battle of the WWE Superstars"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1992-06-2510.01
- WWE WrestleMania VIIIRic Flair1992-04-058.221
- WCW Saturday Night1992-04-047.37
- WWE Invasion '92"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1992-03-260.00
- WWE SuperTape: Volume 5Ric Flair (Ringside)1992-02-270.00
- WWE Royal Rumble 1992"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1992-01-196.916
- WWE Survivor Series 1991Ric Flair1991-11-277.48
- WWE Survivor Series Showdown 1991Ric Flair1991-11-240.00
- WWE Battle Royal at the Albert HallRic Flair1991-10-036.01
- WCW Clash of the Champions XV: Knocksville USA"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1991-06-123.33
- WCW SuperBrawl 1Ric Flair1991-05-196.02
- WCW/New Japan Supershow: Rumble in The Rising SunHimself1991-03-210.00
- WCW WrestleWar 1991Ric Flair1991-02-248.03
- WCW Clash of The Champions XIV: Dixie Dynamite"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1991-01-307.01
- WCW Starrcade 1990The Black Scorpion1990-12-167.85
- WCW Halloween Havoc 1990Himself1990-10-276.05
- WCW The Great American Bash 1990"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1990-07-077.73
- WCW Capital Combat: Return of RoboCop"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1990-05-196.36
- WCW WrestleWar 1990"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1990-02-257.53
- WCW Starrcade 1989Himself1989-12-137.36
- NWA Clash of The Champions IX: New York KnockoutHimself1989-11-150.00
- WCW Halloween Havoc 1989"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1989-10-286.88
- NWA Clash of The Champions VIII: Fall Brawl '89Ric Flair1989-09-126.54
- NWA The Great American Bash 1989Ric Flair1989-07-238.17
- WCW WrestleWar 1989Ric Flair1989-05-077.01
- NWA WrestleWar 19891989-05-070.00
- Baywatch1989-04-236.0541
- NWA Clash of The Champions VI: Ragin' CajunRic Flair1989-04-020.00
- NWA Chi-Town Rumble"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1989-02-208.03
- NWA Clash of The Champions V: St. Valentine's MassacreRic Flair (Interview)1989-02-154.01
- NWA Starrcade 1988Himself1988-12-267.03
- NWA Clash of The Champions IV: Season's BeatingsRic Flair1988-12-070.00
- NWA The Great American Bash 1988: GreensboroRic Flair1988-07-160.00
- NWA The Great American Bash 1988Himself1988-07-106.33
- NWA Clash of the Champions II: Miami MayhemRic Flair (Appearance)1988-06-088.52
- NWA Clash of the ChampionsRic Flair1988-03-278.33
- Clash of the ChampionsRic Flair1988-03-270.00
- Clash of the ChampionsRic Flair (Appearance)1988-03-270.00
- Clash of the ChampionsRic Flair (Interview)1988-03-270.00
- Clash of the Champions"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1988-03-270.00
- NWA Bunkhouse StampedeHimself1988-01-246.03
- NWA Starrcade 1987Ric Flair1987-11-265.96
- NWA The Great American Bash '87: War GamesHimself1987-07-317.02
- NWA Starrcade 1986"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1986-11-278.24
- Body SlamHimself1986-11-215.124
- NWA The Great American Bash '86: Livin' in the Promise LandRic Flair1986-07-260.00
- NWA The Great American Bash '86 Tour: GreensboroHimself1986-07-260.00
- NWA The Great American Bash '86 Tour: CharlotteRic Flair1986-07-050.00
- AWA Monsters of the Mat: volume 1Ric Flair1986-06-010.00
- NWA Battle of The Belts IIRic Flair1986-02-140.00
- NWA Starrcade 1985"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1985-11-287.67
- NWA World Championship Wrestling"Nature Boy" Ric Flair1985-11-020.00
- AWA Super ClashRic Flair1985-09-257.94
- Mid-South WrestleFest '85Ric Flair1985-07-280.00
- NWA The Great American Bash 1985Ric Flair1985-07-160.00
- WWE Saturday Night's Main EventRic Flair1985-05-118.445
- NWA Battle of the BeltsRic Flair1985-02-098.02
- WWF Prime Time Wrestling1985-01-018.85
- NWA Starrcade 1984Ric Flair1984-11-226.84
- NWA Lords of The RingHimself1984-06-300.00
- NWA Boogie Jam"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1984-03-170.00
- NWA Starrcade 1983"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1983-11-247.25
- WCW Arena ShowsRic Flair1983-10-230.00
- NWA The Final Conflict"The Nature Boy" Ric Flair1983-03-120.00
- World Class Championship WrestlingRic Flair1982-01-020.00
- Mid-South WrestlingRic Flair1981-12-120.00
- Mid-South Wrestling'The Nature Boy' Ric Flair1981-12-120.00
- Mid-Atlantic Championship WrestlingRic Flair1981-09-120.00
- WWF on MSG NetworkRic Flair1976-10-250.00
- The WrestlerRick Flair1974-04-285.06
- WWE Old SchoolRic Flair1973-06-300.00
- New Japan Pro Wrestling1972-03-068.05